2018 Willie Williams Classic - 3/15/2018 to 3/17/2018 Roy P. Drachman Stadium - Univ. of Arizona Results


Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Tamaño: px
Comenzar la demostración a partir de la página:

Download "2018 Willie Williams Classic - 3/15/2018 to 3/17/2018 Roy P. Drachman Stadium - Univ. of Arizona Results"

Transcripción

1 Finished - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MNGER 4:24 PM 3/17/2018 Page 1 Roy P. Drachman Stadium - Univ. of rizona Event 1 oys 110 Meter Hurdles Leo Urreizti High School D D3-P D1- Prelims Preliminaries 1 Levesque, Grant 11 El Paso Coro 14.87q D2-2 Kenny, Jones 11 El Paso Park 14.96q D2-3 urke, Karsen 15.28q D2-4 Scrivner, CJ 09 Safford 15.32q D2-5 Lopez-guilar, Luis 11 Thatcher 15.38q D1-P 6 Colmenero, lex 11 El Paso Park 15.88q D1-P 7 Flynn, Mickey 12 Tucson Magne 16.07q D2-P 8 Luna, Jacob 11 El Paso East 16.50q D4-9 Escalera, ngel 11 El Paso Park 17.09q D4-P 10 Romero, Ivan 12 Flowing Well D4-P 11 Plascencia, Jonathan 10 El Paso Jeff D4-P 12 Hidalgo, Gavin 11 El Paso East D4-P 13 Garcia, Tony 12 El Paso East D4-P 14 Russell, Isaiah 11 Flowing Well Salomon, Daniel 12 Tucson Magne lassingame, Marcus 12 Hamilton Laura, Sean 09 enson Dyson, Jakob 12 St. ugustin Parzych, Gavin Carrillo, Rolando 09 enson Event 1 oys 110 Meter Hurdles Leo Urreizti High School D D3-P D1-1 urke, Karsen D1-2 Levesque, Grant 11 El Paso Coro D2-3 Kenny, Jones 11 El Paso Park D2-4 Scrivner, CJ 09 Safford D2-5 Colmenero, lex 11 El Paso Park D1-P 6 Lopez-guilar, Luis 11 Thatcher D1-P 7 Luna, Jacob 11 El Paso East D2-P 8 Escalera, ngel 11 El Paso Park D4-P 9 Flynn, Mickey 12 Tucson Magne Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School D D D3- Prelims Preliminaries 1 Lewis, jaysha 11 Tucson Magne 15.98q D3-2 Mendoza, Elizabeth 12 El Paso East 16.20q D3-3 Walls, bigail 10 Tucson Magne 16.56q D3-4 arnhouse, Megan 11 El Paso East 16.76q D3-5 Trevillyan, Leisey 16.97q D2-P 6 Santillan, Mariah 11 Canyon Del O 17.06q D2-P 7 Villa, Karen 11 El Paso Jeff 17.09q D2-P 8 Lestinsky, Madison 11 Verrado 17.40q D3-P 9 Warrick, Sophia 17.77q D3-P 10 Cordova, Isabel D4-P 11 abb, Desiree 10 Morenci D4-P 12 aniszewski, lexis 10 Hamilton D4-P 13 Gruber, Mackenzie 11 Canyon Del O D4-P 14 Herrera, Faith 11 El Paso East D4-P 15 Johnson, nnie 12 El Paso East Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein 09 Empire Mejia, Laura 11 Sahuaro Perry Fultz, myra 09 Sahuaro Nelson, manda 10 enson Kamp, Gracie 09 Verrado Sivley, rooklyn asurto, Gianna 11 El Paso Coro ell, shante 09 Sahuaro arney, Hannah 09 Canyon Del O Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School D D D3-1 Lewis, jaysha 11 Tucson Magne D1-2 Mendoza, Elizabeth 12 El Paso East D3-3 Walls, bigail 10 Tucson Magne D3-4 arnhouse, Megan 11 El Paso East D3-5 Trevillyan, Leisey D3-6 Villa, Karen 11 El Paso Jeff D2-P 7 Lestinsky, Madison 11 Verrado D4-8 Warrick, Sophia D3-P 9 Santillan, Mariah 11 Canyon Del O D3-P Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School D D D1-P Prelims Preliminaries 1 Howard, Neysia 12 Tucson Magne 12.28q D1-2 Parzych, Morgan 12 Hamilton 12.57q D1-P 3 demaih, mawata lucky 11 Maryvale 12.59q D1-P 4 Ugbisien, Onome 12 Tucson Magne 12.67q D1-P 5 osko, Jenica 09 Tucson Magne 12.74q D1-P 6 Humphrey, Faye 11 El Paso East 12.94q D2-P 7 Santillan, Mariah 11 Canyon Del O 13.20q D4-8 Linke Shivers, Emerald 12 Sahuaro 13.42q D3-P 9 Jernigan, Zariah 13.50q D4-P 10 Rivers, Dominique 10 Verrado D4-P 11 Flores, Noreen 11 El Paso Coro D4-P 12 Cole, Haley D4-P 13 Nichols, lia D4-P 14 Solano, Hayleigh 12 Canyon Del O D4-P 15 Pedregon, lyssa 12 El Paso East D4-P

2 Finished - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MNGER 4:24 PM 3/17/2018 Page 2 Roy P. Drachman Stadium - Univ. of rizona Preliminaries... (Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School) 23 Watkins, Trevion 09 Sahuaro Prelims 24 Jones, Tyler 12 El Paso El D Liciero, Carolina 11 El Paso Coro D4-P 25 Diaz, radley 11 El Paso Coro Dennison, Jeramea 11 El Paso El D D4-P 26 cuna, Carlos 12 Pueblo Fox, Summer 11 Pueblo Garcia, Josh 10 Pueblo Martinez, Ivy 12 enson Edwards, ziauna 10 Verrado ndrade, lejandra 12 El Paso Coro Dills, Hailey ell, shante 09 Sahuaro lvarado, shley 12 El Paso East arba, Danielle 12 Willcox Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School D D D1-P 1 Howard, Neysia 12 Tucson Magne D1-2 Parzych, Morgan 12 Hamilton D2-3 Ugbisien, Onome 12 Tucson Magne D1-P 4 demaih, mawata lucky 11 Maryvale D1-P 5 osko, Jenica 09 Tucson Magne D1-P 6 Humphrey, Faye 11 El Paso East D3-7 Linke Shivers, Emerald 12 Sahuaro D4-8 Jernigan, Zariah D4- Event 4 oys 100 Meter Dash High School D D D1-P Prelims Preliminaries 1 White ustin, Trayvion 11 Sahuaro 10.98q D2-2 arragan, lan 12 El Paso East 11.03q D1-P 3 Jordan, Jawhar 12 Hamilton 11.11q D1-P 4 Thomas, Octavius 10 Tucson Magne 11.17q D1-P 5 Ezenwa, Chukwudi 12 El Paso Jeff 11.28q D3-5 Presha, Zarcariaous 12 El Paso Park 11.28q D3-7 Levesque, Grant 11 El Paso Coro 11.29q D3-8 dkinson, Parker 11.47q D3-P 9 Quintero, nthony 10 El Paso Park 11.51q D3-P 10 Smith, Jalen D3-P 11 Farmer, Malachi D4-P 12 Colquitte, Malcolm 12 Sahuaro D4-P 13 Minjares, obby 12 El Paso East D4-P 14 Roberts, Gabriel 12 El Paso Park D4-P 15 Lopez-guilar, Luis 11 Thatcher D4-P 16 Ontiveros, Jacob 12 El Paso East D4-P 16 Maldanado, dam 10 Canyon Del O D4-P 18 lake, Dellen D4-P 19 Olowe, Dare 10 El Paso El D D4-P 20 Fike, Eric 11 Flowing Well D4-P 21 eas, Dominique 11 Sahuaro D4-P 22 Chasten, Channing Event 4 oys 100 Meter Dash High School D D D1-P 1 White ustin, Trayvion 11 Sahuaro D2-2 Thomas, Octavius 10 Tucson Magne D1-P 3 arragan, lan 12 El Paso East D1-P 4 Ezenwa, Chukwudi 12 El Paso Jeff D3-P 5 Presha, Zarcariaous 12 El Paso Park D3-P 6 dkinson, Parker D3-P 7 Quintero, nthony 10 El Paso Park D4- Event 5 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School 5:09.09 D1-5:21.79 D2-5:29.07 D1-P 1 Garcia, eriel 11 El Paso East 5:25.00 D1-P 2 Merritt, Emma 12 Hamilton 5:34.07 D2-P 3 Flores, Sophia 10 El Paso Coro 5:35.58 D2-P 4 Hernandez, Francis 12 El Paso East 5:37.95 D4-5 Vertrees, Jazmyn 12 Safford 5:39.63 D4-6 Chavez, maris 11 El Paso East 5:41.22 D3-P 7 Lopez, Vivian 11 El Paso El D 5:42.38 D3-P 8 Garcia, Karen 10 El Paso Jeff 5:42.87 D3-P 9 DeWitt, Sada 09 Empire 5:43.24 D3-P 10 Contreras, rianna 11 Tucson Magne 5:44.99 D3-P 11 Chavez, Saydie 11 Flowing Well 5:45.72 D3-P 12 Martinez, Paulina 12 El Paso Coro 5:47.19 D3-P 13 arajas, na 5:47.24 D3-P 14 Martinez, Destiny 10 El Paso East 5:49.25 D3-P 15 Tsutsumi, Melody 09 El Paso Jeff 5:49.41 D3-P 16 Morales, Paige 12 Morenci 5:50.55 D4-P 17 Cruncleton, Emily 12 El Paso East 5:52.32 D4-P 18 Lumpkin, Kiera 09 isbee 5:54.32 D4-P 19 Rojas, Ivette 10 El Paso Jeff 6: ohn, shlyn 11 Tucson Magne 6: Chioye, lyssa 12 St. ugustin 6: McKean, lice 6: Vecchione, Mia 12 El Paso Coro 6: Green, Rebecca 12 Sahuaro 6: Garra, lantis 6:44.58

3 Finished - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MNGER 4:24 PM 3/17/2018 Page 3 Roy P. Drachman Stadium - Univ. of rizona Event 6 oys 1600 Meter Run High School 4:26.80 D1-4:28.80 D2-4:32.98 D1-P 1 Walsh, Liam 11 El Paso Coro 4:27.52 D2-2 Molina, nthony 12 El Paso East 4:28.00 D2-3 lba, lan 10 El Paso Coro 4:32.74 D1-P 4 Gonzalez, Nicholas 10 El Paso Coro 4:38.81 D4-5 Miranda, Juan 12 Flowing Well 4:44.41 D3-P 6 Hernandez, Nathan 09 El Paso East 4:45.52 D3-P 7 rmendariz, Carlos 11 El Paso East 4:46.52 D3-P 8 Urrea, Jacob 10 Safford 4:46.74 D4-P 9 Flores, D'ngelo 11 El Paso Jeff 4:49.02 D4-P 10 Maiyo, oaz 4:49.24 D4-P 11 ailey-garcia, Cameron 10 Morenci 4:50.77 D4-P 12 Perrin, Ethan 4:51.18 D4-P 13 Sepulveda, enny 12 El Paso East 4: Gonzales, drian 10 Pueblo 4: Reed, Isaiah 11 Flowing Well 4: Trevizo, Fernando 12 St. ugustin 4: Estrella, Hayden 11 Sahuaro 5: Fricke, William 10 Canyon Del O 5: Devaughn, Skyler 10 Sahuaro 5: Perez, aron El Paso East 5: Robinson, Reginald 10 El Paso Jeff 5: lvarez, drian 09 St. ugustin 5: Lumpkin, Dante 12 isbee 5: Sands, Donovan 10 enson 5: Navarro, randon 5:28.09 Event 7 Girls 4x100 Meter High School D D D3- Prelims Preliminaries 1 Tucson Magnet 47.46q D1-1) Wilmore, Dejanae 11 2) Ugbisien, Onome 12 3) osko, Jenica 09 4) Howard, Neysia 12 2 Hamilton 49.33q D1-1) aniszewski, lexis 10 2) urciaga, Madison 09 3) Warrick, Sophia 09 4) Parzych, Morgan 12 3 El Paso Eastwood 50.77q D3-1) Humphrey, Faye 11 2) Robertson, Promise 09 3) Pedregon, lyssa 12 4) Mendoza, Elizabeth 12 4 El Paso El Dorado 51.48q D3-1) Williams, Jade 12 2) Hinojosa, Elizabeth 12 3) Harris, Darling 10 4) Dennison, Jeramea 11 5 Empire 51.85q D3-1) Grant, lexia 12 2) Olson, Natalie 09 3) Trevillyan, Leisey 12 4) Candito, Jaquelyn 11 6 El Paso Jefferson 51.87q D3-1) Robinson, Kahlani 09 2) Jefferies, Kayla 11 3) Cerna, Yamilith 10 4) Johnson, driene 12 7 Sahuaro 51.91q D3-1) Montgomery, Kira 10 2) ell, shante 09 3) McDuffie, Hope 10 4) Linke Shivers, Emerald 12 8 El Paso Parkland 51.93q D3-1) Weekley, Saykena 10 2) Hayes, Jazzmin 12 3) Roberts, Natalia 12 4) Miller, Sydney 11 9 El Paso Coronado 51.95q D3-1) Hankele-Torres, Jessica 10 2) Flores, Noreen 11 3) ndrade, lejandra 12 4) Liciero, Carolina El Paso Eastwood D1-P 1) Mathis, Emily 12 2) arnhouse, Megan 11 3) lvarado, shley 12 4) Martinez, Kaylee enson D4-P 1) Nelson, manda 10 2) Determan, ritni 12 3) Furnas, Madison 12 4) Martinez, Ivy cademy of Tucson D4-P 1) Kim, Katherine 12 2) mador, Rebecca 11 3) Strickland, Imani 09 4) Lopez, Hunter Flowing Wells 1: ) ndrews, Leilani 10 2) Young, Madeline 10 3) Sias, Roxanne 10 4) Chavez, Saydie Willcox 1: ) llred, Elizabeth 11 2) Jansen, Kayleen 10 3) Gonzalez, Julica 10 4) Tapia, risa Z School fo 1: ) Thompson, leah 11 2) Reino, Gabree 09 3) Rodriguez, Marianna 11 4) Cash, Dineigha 10 Event 7 Girls 4x100 Meter High School D D D3-1 Tucson Magnet D1-2 Hamilton D2-3 El Paso Eastwood D3-4 El Paso El Dorado D3-5 Empire D3-6 El Paso Jefferson D2-P 7 Sahuaro D4-8 El Paso Coronado D4-9 El Paso Parkland D3-P Event 8 oys 4x100 Meter High School D D D3- Prelims Preliminaries 1 El Paso Eastwood 43.38q D3-1) arragan, lan 12 2) Flores, lex 10 3) Reyes, Richard 12 4) Crank, ndrew 12

4 Finished - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MNGER 4:24 PM 3/17/2018 Page 4 Roy P. Drachman Stadium - Univ. of rizona Preliminaries... (Event 8 oys 4x100 Meter High School) 7 El Paso Coronado D3-P Prelims 8 Flowing Wells D3-P 2 Verrado 43.61q D3-9 enson D4-P 1) Vargas, Nicholas 10 2) Farmer, Malachi 12 1) Duerinck, Randy 12 2) Coleman, James 09 3) Sylvester, Jackson 10 4) dkinson, Parker 12 3) Coleman, Steven 11 4) Laura, Sean 09 3 El Paso El Dorado 43.90q D3-1) Jones, Tyler 12 2) Olowe, Dare 10 3) Haynes, Cedrick 11 4) arfield, Cedarious 12 4 Empire 44.36q D2-P 1) Howard, Vince 12 2) Washington, Quashad 12 3) Ganske, Jack 12 4) Smith, Jalen 11 5 El Paso Parkland 44.71q D1-P 1) Ramirez, Niko 12 2) Quintero, nthony 10 3) Roberts, Gabriel 12 4) Presha, Zarcariaous 12 6 El Paso Eastwood 45.18q D4-1) Luna, Jacob 11 2) Ontiveros, Jacob 12 3) Cruz, Eddie 11 4) vila, Xavier 11 7 Flowing Wells 45.57q D3-P 1) Robles, Damion 12 2) ishop, lake 11 3) nderson, Nico 12 4) Flynn, Nick 12 8 El Paso Coronado 45.76q D3-P 1) Norzagaray, lex 12 2) Diaz, radley 11 3) Mendez, Daniel 12 4) Martinez, Gabriel 10 9 enson 46.92q D4-P 1) Duerinck, Randy 12 2) Coleman, James 09 3) Coleman, Steven 11 4) Ross, Kassiah D4-P 1) Rosado, Gabriel 12 2) Sheppard, Elijah 12 3) lvarado, amin 10 4) Deaun, Tanner St. ugustine ) Erickson, Josh 12 2) Guerrero, Gael 09 3) bdulkadir, Mohammed 10 4) Rohne, Dominic cademy of Tucson ) Matunega, Jesus 09 2) llardice, Jered 10 3) McDonald, Joseph 10 4) Crabtree, Dakota Sahuaro DNF 1) White ustin, Trayvion 11 2) Colquitte, Malcolm 12 3) eas, Dominique 11 4) Watkins, Trevion Hamilton DQ 1) Cole, Lorenzo 2) urke, Karsen 11 3) White, Josh 12 4) Jordan, Jawhar 12 Event 8 oys 4x100 Meter High School D D D3-1 El Paso Eastwood D3-2 Verrado D3-1) Vargas, Nicholas 10 2) Farmer, Malachi 12 3) Sylvester, Jackson 10 4) dkinson, Parker 12 3 Empire D3-4 El Paso El Dorado D3-5 El Paso Parkland D1-P 6 El Paso Eastwood D4- Event 9 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School D D2-1:01.85 D1-P Prelims Preliminaries 1 Deane, Samantha 56.83q D1-2 Darakjy, Jenelle 11 El Paso Coro 57.69q D1-3 Candito, Jaquelyn 1:00.13q D1-P 4 demaih, mawata lucky 11 Maryvale 1:00.41q D1-P 5 De los Santos, Moselle 12 El Paso East 1:01.43q D1-P 6 Hinojosa, Elizabeth 12 El Paso El D 1:02.74q D4-7 Dills, Hailey 1:03.14q D4-8 Lumpkin, rynn 09 isbee 1:03.36q D4-9 Sawyer, Olivia 11 El Paso Coro 1:03.55q D3-P 10 arlow, Lauren 10 El Paso East 1:04.39 D4-P 11 Kempton, rinley 10 Safford 1:04.58 D4-P 12 Klump, Wren 12 Willcox 1:05.08 D4-P 13 Heslep, Lourdes 11 Sahuaro 1:05.39 D4-P 14 Puri, nkita 1:05.49 D4-P 15 Franco, Wyona 10 El Paso East 1:05.54 D4-P 16 Troxler, Nasia 11 El Paso East 1:05.66 D4-P 17 Cordero, shley 12 El Paso East 1:05.67 D4-P 18 McDuffie, Hope 10 Sahuaro 1:05.79 D4-P 19 Hayes, Jazzmin 12 El Paso Park 1:06.12 D4-P 20 Edwards, ziauna 10 Verrado 1:06.24 D4-P 21 Wilmore, Dejanae 11 Tucson Magne 1:06.61 D4-P 22 Ramirez, Genesis 11 El Paso East 1: Skaggs, Emma 1: romley, shley 10 Hamilton 1:14.56 Event 9 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School D D2-1:01.85 D1-P 1 Deane, Samantha D1-2 Darakjy, Jenelle 11 El Paso Coro D1-3 demaih, mawata lucky 11 Maryvale D2-4 Candito, Jaquelyn 1:00.60 D1-P 5 Dills, Hailey 1:02.06 D2-P 6 Hinojosa, Elizabeth 12 El Paso El D 1:02.34 D4-7 Lumpkin, rynn 09 isbee 1:03.33 D4-

5 Finished - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MNGER 4:24 PM 3/17/2018 Page 5 Roy P. Drachman Stadium - Univ. of rizona Event 10 oys 400 Meter Dash High School D D D3- Prelims Preliminaries 1 sher, Preston 50.85q D3-2 Cole, Jahman 12 Canyon Del O 51.23q D3-3 Sylvester, Jackson 10 Verrado 51.43q D2-P 4 Miller, Spencer 12 Canyon Del O 51.47q D2-P 5 Garcia, Sebastian 12 El Paso Jeff 51.57q D4-6 Garrett, Justin 11 Canyon Del O 51.83q D4-7 Tobias, Sam 10 Safford 52.26q D4-8 Ianniello, Spencer 12 El Paso East 52.68q D3-P 9 valenzuela, yovani 10 Maryvale 52.93q D4-P 10 eas, Dominique 11 Sahuaro D4-P 11 Heslep, Shea 11 Sahuaro D4-P 12 Vargas, Nicholas 10 Verrado D4-P 13 Raulston, Max 12 El Paso Coro D4-P 14 Johns, ryson D4-P 15 Cruz, Eddie 11 El Paso East D4-P 16 Howard, Skyler 12 Morenci D4-P 17 guilar, lexiz 10 El Paso Park D4-P 18 Ridgway, Xavier D4-P 19 Chavez, Daniel 09 El Paso Park Yakovlev, Nikolay Varela, Chris 12 El Paso Coro vila, Xavier 11 El Paso East Harrison, idan 10 Hamilton Event 10 oys 400 Meter Dash High School D D D3-1 sher, Preston D3-2 Garcia, Sebastian 12 El Paso Jeff D4-3 Cole, Jahman 12 Canyon Del O D4-4 Sylvester, Jackson 10 Verrado D4-5 Ianniello, Spencer 12 El Paso East D4-6 Miller, Spencer 12 Canyon Del O D3-P 7 Tobias, Sam 10 Safford D3-P 8 valenzuela, yovani 10 Maryvale D4-P 9 Garrett, Justin 11 Canyon Del O D4-P Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run High School 2:18.10 D1-2:23.12 D2-2:25.33 D1-P 1 Deane, Samantha 2:21.06 D2-2 Darakjy, Jenelle 11 El Paso Coro 2:23.64 D1-P 3 Nelsen, Deidre 2:24.67 D1-P 4 receda, Lilian 11 El Paso Coro 2:25.69 D3-5 duarte, ariz 11 Maryvale 2:25.98 D3-6 Lopez, Vivian 11 El Paso El D 2:33.54 D4-P 7 Ramirez, Genesis 11 El Paso East 2:34.58 D4-P 8 soto, jackie 12 Maryvale 2:34.68 D4-P 9 Villareal, Lauren 11 El Paso East 2:35.61 D4-P 10 Yelifari, Katie 2:35.79 D4-P 11 King, Sabrina 12 El Paso East 2:35.83 D4-P 12 Vertrees, Jazmyn 12 Safford 2:36.03 D4-P 13 Kirtley, Megan 09 El Paso East 2:38.43 D4-P 14 rodriquez, michelle 11 Maryvale 2:38.66 D4-P 15 Klump, Wren 12 Willcox 2:39.55 D4-P 16 Hancock, Emma 12 Safford 2: Johnson, Kameron 10 El Paso Coro 2: arajas, na 2: Lander, Haylie 2: Chioye, lyssa 12 St. ugustin 2: rooks, ethany 2: Lucero, na 09 El Paso Park 2: Royer, very 10 Hamilton 2: Green, Rebecca 12 Sahuaro 2:58.03 Event 12 oys 800 Meter Run High School 1:58.24 D1-1:59.18 D2-2:00.88 D3-1 Delgado, Ethan 12 El Paso El D 1:54.65 D1-2 lba, lan 10 El Paso Coro 2:00.63 D3-3 Sabatino, Ronald 11 Sahuaro 2:00.79 D3-4 Darnell, Dan 2:01.36 D2-P 5 Fimbres, Ryan 2:03.05 D4-6 Guerra, Pedro 12 El Paso East 2:04.43 D4-7 ulter, Cody 2:04.84 D3-P 8 Flores, D'ngelo 11 El Paso Jeff 2:05.36 D3-P 9 Wilkinson, Jayson 11 Verrado 2:07.24 D4-P 10 Dietz, Devonta 11 Flowing Well 2:07.67 D4-P 11 Lumpkin, Dante 12 isbee 2: Gonzales, Gabriel 11 Pueblo 2: Gowin, Kenneth 12 Safford 2: Smith, Joe 2: Murphy, Ian 12 El Paso East 2: Reed, Isaiah 11 Flowing Well 2: Fricke, William 10 Canyon Del O 2: Gamez, Michael 12 El Paso East 2: Scarbrough, Eron 12 Sahuaro 2: urks, Jesse 12 Flowing Well 2: Trevizo, Fernando 12 St. ugustin 2: Torres, rendan 2: Garcia, lex 11 Morenci 2: Logan, ndrew 2:31.54

6 Finished - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MNGER 4:24 PM 3/17/2018 Page 6 Roy P. Drachman Stadium - Univ. of rizona Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School D D D3- Prelims Preliminaries 1 Mendoza, Elizabeth 12 El Paso East 47.50q D3-2 Pinkney, riona 12 El Paso Jeff 47.57q D3-3 Roberts, Natalia 12 El Paso Park 48.01q D3-4 Santillan, Mariah 11 Canyon Del O 48.03q D3-5 Trevillyan, Leisey 48.20q D3-6 Walls, bigail 10 Tucson Magne 49.49q D1-P 7 Solano, Hayleigh 12 Canyon Del O 49.60q D2-P 8 Hardin, raceli 11 Tucson Magne 50.27q D4-9 Lestinsky, Madison 11 Verrado 50.59q D4-10 Neufeld, Olivia 10 El Paso East D3-P 11 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein 09 Empire D3-P 12 Villa, Karen 11 El Paso Jeff D4-P 13 Sivley, rooklyn D4-P 14 Warrick, Sophia D4-P 15 Johnson, nnie 12 El Paso East D4-P 16 riones, nahi 11 Tucson Magne D4-P 17 Gruber, Mackenzie 11 Canyon Del O D4-P 18 Olson, Natalie 09 Empire Ryan, Zana 10 Hamilton Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School D D D3-1 Mendoza, Elizabeth 12 El Paso East D1-2 Pinkney, riona 12 El Paso Jeff D1-3 Roberts, Natalia 12 El Paso Park D3-4 Santillan, Mariah 11 Canyon Del O D3-5 Solano, Hayleigh 12 Canyon Del O D3-6 Lestinsky, Madison 11 Verrado D1-P 7 Hardin, raceli 11 Tucson Magne D3-P 8 Walls, bigail 10 Tucson Magne D4-P Event 14 oys 300 Meter Hurdles High School D D D1-P Prelims Preliminaries 1 Kenny, Jones 11 El Paso Park 40.16q D2-2 Colmenero, lex 11 El Paso Park 40.23q D2-3 Scrivner, CJ 09 Safford 40.63q D2-4 Romero, Ivan 12 Flowing Well 40.82q D1-P 5 Lopez-guilar, Luis 11 Thatcher 41.69q D1-P 6 Ponce, Josh 12 El Paso East 41.80q D1-P 7 urke, Karsen 41.87q D1-P 8 Flynn, Mickey 12 Tucson Magne 41.93q D3-9 Salomon, Daniel 12 Tucson Magne 42.26q D4-10 Coleman, Steven 11 enson D4-11 Escalera, ngel 11 El Paso Park D4-12 Luna, Jacob 11 El Paso East D4-13 Garcia, Tony 12 El Paso East D4-14 Russell, Isaiah 11 Flowing Well D3-P 15 Plascencia, Jonathan 10 El Paso Jeff D4-P 16 Seppala, Ethan 09 Canyon Del O D4-P 17 usack, Matthew 10 Canyon Del O D4-P 18 Galvan, Keyoung 11 Canyon Del O Ostransky, Dylan Logan, ndrew Hudman, J 10 Morenci Clark, Joshua 11 Tucson Magne Event 14 oys 300 Meter Hurdles High School D D D1-P 1 Kenny, Jones 11 El Paso Park D1-2 urke, Karsen D2-3 Colmenero, lex 11 El Paso Park D2-4 Scrivner, CJ 09 Safford D2-5 Romero, Ivan 12 Flowing Well D2-6 Lopez-guilar, Luis 11 Thatcher D2-7 Ponce, Josh 12 El Paso East D2-8 Salomon, Daniel 12 Tucson Magne D2-9 Flynn, Mickey 12 Tucson Magne D1-P Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash High School D D D2-P Prelims Preliminaries 1 Howard, Neysia 12 Tucson Magne 25.32q D1-2 Deane, Samantha 25.84q D2-P 3 demaih, mawata lucky 11 Maryvale 25.93q D2-P 4 osko, Jenica 09 Tucson Magne 25.96q D2-P 5 De los Santos, Moselle 12 El Paso East 26.75q D3-6 Candito, Jaquelyn 26.89q D3-P 7 Humphrey, Faye 11 El Paso East 26.95q D3-P 8 Linke Shivers, Emerald 12 Sahuaro 26.95q D3-P 9 Miller, Sydney 11 El Paso Park 26.99q D3-P 10 Jefferies, Kayla 11 El Paso Jeff D3-P 11 Johnson, driene 12 El Paso Jeff D3-P 12 Jernigan, Zariah D3-P 13 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein 09 Empire D4-14 Nichols, lia D4-15 Reyes, iyana 12 El Paso Coro D4-P 16 Montgomery, Kira 10 Sahuaro D4-P 17 Liciero, Carolina 11 El Paso Coro D4-P 18 Curry, Samara D4-P 19 ndrade, lejandra 12 El Paso Coro D4-P

7 Finished - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MNGER 4:24 PM 3/17/2018 Page 7 Roy P. Drachman Stadium - Univ. of rizona Preliminaries... (Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash High School) 5 dkinson, Parker D2-P Prelims 6 Sylvester, Jackson 10 Verrado D3-P 20 Kempton, rinley 10 Safford D4-P 7 Smith, Jalen D3-P 21 Weekley, Saykena 10 El Paso Park D4-P 8 Farmer, Malachi D3-P 22 Showalter, Trinity 10 Canyon Del O D4-P 23 Fox, Summer 11 Pueblo Romero, Mia Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash High School D D D2-P 1 Howard, Neysia 12 Tucson Magne D1-2 Deane, Samantha D2-3 demaih, mawata lucky 11 Maryvale D2-4 osko, Jenica 09 Tucson Magne D2-P 5 Humphrey, Faye 11 El Paso East D2-P 6 Miller, Sydney 11 El Paso Park D3-7 Linke Shivers, Emerald 12 Sahuaro D3-8 Candito, Jaquelyn D3-P 9 De los Santos, Moselle 12 El Paso East D3-P Event 16 oys 200 Meter Dash High School D D D1-P Prelims Preliminaries 1 White ustin, Trayvion 11 Sahuaro 22.29q D2-2 arragan, lan 12 El Paso East 22.33q D2-3 dkinson, Parker 23.14q D3-P 4 Ezenwa, Chukwudi 12 El Paso Jeff 23.17q D3-P 5 Washington, Quashad 23.35q D3-P 6 Farmer, Malachi 23.65q D4-P 7 Reyes, Richard 12 El Paso East 23.70q D4-P 8 Sylvester, Jackson 10 Verrado 23.79q D4-P 9 Smith, Jalen 23.97q D4-P 10 Colquitte, Malcolm 12 Sahuaro D4-P 11 Fike, Eric 11 Flowing Well D4-P 12 Watkins, Trevion 09 Sahuaro Sandoval, Michel 11 Tucson Magne Crandall, Joshua Ramirez, Niko 12 El Paso Park Event 16 oys 200 Meter Dash High School D D D1-P 1 White ustin, Trayvion 11 Sahuaro D1-2 arragan, lan 12 El Paso East D1-3 Ezenwa, Chukwudi 12 El Paso Jeff D1-P 4 Washington, Quashad D2-P Event 17 Girls 4x400 Meter High School 4:05.04 D1-4:07.30 D2-4:16.55 D3- Prelims Preliminaries 1 Hamilton 4:02.82q D1-1) urciaga, Madison 09 2) Merritt, Emma 12 3) aniszewski, lexis 10 4) Loff, Melanie 12 2 El Paso Coronado 4:10.48q D3-1) Hankele-Torres, Jessica 10 2) receda, Lilian 11 3) Sawyer, Olivia 11 4) Darakjy, Jenelle 11 3 El Paso Jefferson 4:11.49q D3-1) Johnson, driene 12 2) Pinkney, riona 12 3) Jefferies, Kayla 11 4) Snyder, Erika 12 4 El Paso Eastlake 4:12.06q D3-1) lack, Hailey 10 2) Florentino, lejandra 10 3) onilla, Chayenne 10 4) Tilles, Felicia 11 5 Empire 4:12.61q D3-1) Grant, lexia 12 2) Candito, Jaquelyn 11 3) Yelifari, Katie 12 4) Trevillyan, Leisey 12 6 El Paso Eastwood 4:14.72q D3-1) Robertson, Promise 09 2) rreola, thena 11 3) Martinez, Kaylee 12 4) De los Santos, Moselle 12 7 Canyon Del Oro 4:21.83q D2-P 1) Showalter, Trinity 10 2) Solano, Hayleigh 12 3) oitano, rianna 12 4) Santillan, Mariah 11 8 El Paso Parkland 4:22.72q D2-P 1) Roberts, Natalia 12 2) Hayes, Jazzmin 12 3) Clemons, Sadi 09 4) Miller, Sydney 11 9 El Paso Eastwood 4:24.99q D1-P 1) arlow, Lauren 10 2) Neufeld, Olivia 10 3) Mathis, Emily 12 4) Pedregon, lyssa Morenci 4:44.53 D4-P 1) abb, Desiree 10 2) O'Connell, Kayla 09 3) Cortez, Jadah 09 4) Morales, Paige Willcox 4:46.59 D4-P 1) arba, Danielle 12 2) Garza, Zanati 12 3) arajas, na 09 4) Klump, Wren Flowing Wells 4:47.71 D4-P 1) ndrews, Leilani 10 2) arnett, Susan 11 3) Chavez, Saydie 11 4) Sias, Roxanne St. ugustine 4:51.39 D4-P 1) DeVries, rianna 10 2) Chioye, lyssa 12 3) Inocencio, lexis 11 4) Torres, renda 09

8 Finished - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MNGER 4:24 PM 3/17/2018 Page 8 Roy P. Drachman Stadium - Univ. of rizona Event 17 Girls 4x400 Meter High School 4:05.04 D1-4:07.30 D2-4:16.55 D3-1 Hamilton 3:59.53 D1-2 El Paso Coronado 4:05.10 D2-1) Darakjy, Jenelle 11 2) Hankele-Torres, Jessica 10 3) Sawyer, Olivia 11 4) receda, Lilian 11 3 El Paso Jefferson 4:06.30 D2-4 El Paso Eastwood 4:07.89 D3-1) Robertson, Promise 09 2) rreola, thena 11 3) Martinez, Kaylee 12 4) Cruncleton, Emily 12 5 Empire 4:08.97 D3-6 El Paso Eastlake 4:09.74 D3-1) lack, Hailey 10 2) Florentino, lejandra 10 3) onilla, Chayenne 10 4) Tilles, Felicia 11 7 Canyon Del Oro 4:16.71 D2-P 1) Showalter, Trinity 10 2) Santillan, Mariah 11 3) oitano, rianna 12 4) Solano, Hayleigh 12 8 El Paso Parkland 4:20.52 D2-P 9 El Paso Eastwood 4:20.95 D2-P 1) arlow, Lauren 10 2) Neufeld, Olivia 10 3) Villareal, Lauren 11 4) Vega, Miranda 12 Event 18 oys 4x400 Meter High School 3:24.95 D1-3:25.84 D2-3:30.64 D3- Prelims Preliminaries 1 Hamilton 3:29.20q D3-1) Chandler, Malik 12 2) Jordan, Jawhar 12 3) urke, Karsen 11 4) sher, Preston 11 2 Verrado 3:29.50q D3-1) Sylvester, Jackson 10 2) dkinson, Parker 12 3) Johns, ryson 12 4) Fimbres, Ryan 12 3 El Paso Eastwood 3:30.05q D3-1) Reyes, Richard 12 2) Ponce, Josh 12 3) Ontiveros, Jacob 12 4) Minjares, obby 12 4 El Paso Eastlake 3:31.26q D2-P 1) Cristobal, David 11 2) Herrera, dam 09 3) Ray, D andre 11 4) Garcia, Michael 11 5 Canyon Del Oro 3:32.27q D2-P 1) Miller, Spencer 12 2) usack, Matthew 10 3) Garrett, Justin 11 4) Cole, Jahman 12 6 Sahuaro 3:32.85q D2-P 1) eas, Dominique 11 2) Sabatino, Ronald 11 3) Scarbrough, Eron 12 4) Heslep, Shea 11 7 El Paso Eastwood 3:34.16q D2-P 2) Luna, Jacob 11 3) Guerra, Pedro 12 4) vila, Xavier 11 8 El Paso Parkland 3:35.77q D1-P 1) guilar, lexiz 10 2) Escalera, ngel 11 3) Colmenero, lex 11 4) Kenny, Jones 11 9 El Paso El Dorado 3:36.73q D1-P 1) arfield, Cedarious 12 2) Haynes, Cedrick 11 3) Davila, Ethan 09 4) Delgado, Ethan El Paso Coronado 3:44.95 D4-P 1) Raulston, Max 12 2) Rangel, Misael 12 3) Diaz, radley 11 4) Martinez, Gabriel Morenci 3:45.39 D4-P 1) Ruben, Valle 11 2) ailey-garcia, Cameron 10 3) Merino, Jonathan 11 4) Howard, Skyler 12 3:45.49 D4-P 1) Garard, randon 12 2) Yakovlev, Nikolay 11 3) Smith, Joe 12 4) Worden, Rickie enson 3: ) Coleman, James 09 2) Waite, Camden 09 3) Dixon, Payton 09 4) Coleman, Steven St. ugustine 4: ) Eisle, Keegan 12 2) lvarez, drian 09 3) Trevizo, Fernando 12 4) Watson, Seth Willcox 4: ) Rosado, Gabriel 12 2) De aun, Cael 09 3) Garcia, Javier 12 4) Sheppard, Elijah 12 Event 18 oys 4x400 Meter High School 3:24.95 D1-3:25.84 D2-3:30.64 D3-1 El Paso Eastwood 3:28.66 D3-1) Reyes, Richard 12 2) Ianniello, Spencer 12 3) Ponce, Josh 12 4) Minjares, obby 12 2 Verrado 3:28.78 D3-1) Sylvester, Jackson 10 2) dkinson, Parker 12 3) Johns, ryson 12 4) Fimbres, Ryan 12 3 Sahuaro 3:31.46 D2-P 4 Hamilton 3:31.57 D2-P 5 El Paso Parkland 3:32.25 D2-P 1) Colmenero, lex 11 2) Kenny, Jones 11 3) Escalera, ngel 11 4) Chavez, Daniel 09 6 El Paso Eastlake 3:32.90 D2-P 1) Cristobal, David 11 2) Herrera, dam 09 3) Ray, D andre 11 4) Garcia, Michael 11 7 Canyon Del Oro 3:37.61 D3-P 1) usack, Matthew 10 2) Miller, Spencer 12 3) Garrett, Justin 11 4) Cole, Jahman 12 8 El Paso Eastwood 3:41.20 D3-P 1) Ontiveros, Jacob 12 2) Cruz, Eddie 11 3) Luna, Jacob 11 4) vila, Xavier 11

9 Finished - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MNGER 4:24 PM 3/17/2018 Page 9 Roy P. Drachman Stadium - Univ. of rizona Event 19 Girls Pole Vault High School D D D3-1 York, Madline D1-2 Horrocks, Virginie 12 Canyon Del O D2-3 Nelson, manda 10 enson D2-P 4 Cohen, Emily 11 Canyon Del O D2-P 5 Sywarungsymun, Sarah 10 Hamilton J D2-P 6 Defrancesco, Elizabeth 10 Canyon Del O D4-7 Rivas, Gladys 12 El Paso East D3-P 8 Moss, Regan 10 Verrado D4-P 9 Duerinck, Lacie 10 enson J D4-P 10 Zermeno, Yalyssa 11 Tucson Magne D4-P 11 England, Izabell 10 enson J D4-P 11 Lundeen, Emily 11 Morenci J D4-P 13 Johnson, Isabella Tucson Magne J D4-P 14 Rodriguez, Loraine 12 El Paso Park D4-P 14 Whelan, Tara 12 Flowing Well D4-P 16 West, Shaelee 12 Hamilton Event 20 oys Discus Throw High School D D D3-1 Moreno, David 11 El Paso Coro D1-2 Norzagaray, lex 12 El Paso Coro D1-3 Ugwu, Kingsley 11 Sahuaro D3-4 arrios, Eliab 11 El Paso El D D3-5 Diaz, Cesar 12 Flowing Well D3-6 Varela, Dom 11 El Paso Coro D3-7 radley, William 11 El Paso Park D3-8 Frias, Ralph 12 Safford D1-P 9 Sanchez, Isaiah 12 Morenci D2-P 10 Palacios, drian 12 El Paso Jeff D3-P 11 Raley, Gabriel 12 Sahuaro D3-P 12 Moreno, David 11 El Paso Jeff D3-P 13 De La Cruz, Eric 11 El Paso El D D4-P 14 Miller, Noah D4-P 15 Nieto, Noah D4-P 16 Turner, Jordan 10 Safford D4-P 17 Magnusson, Jacob Teso, drian 11 enson Scott, Justin 10 Sahuaro Sanchez, Markus 12 Morenci Lamb, Tyler Guzman, Jared 12 El Paso Park Garcia, ndres Jones, Tyson 12 Desert Edge FOUL --- cano, adolfo 11 Maryvale FOUL Event 21 Girls Long Jump High School D D D3-1 Howard, Neysia 12 Tucson Magne D2-2 osko, Jenica 09 Tucson Magne D3-3 Williams, Quinn 12 Canyon Del O D3-P 4 Miller, Sydney 11 El Paso Park J D3-P 5 Robertson, Heavyn 12 El Paso East D3-P 6 Martinez, Ivy 12 enson D3-P 7 llen, Terra 11 Verrado D3-P 8 Chavez, Juliana D4-P 9 Robertson, Promise 09 El Paso East D4-P 10 Hudson, Emily D4-P 11 guilar, Destiny 12 Pueblo D4-P 12 Mathis, Emily 12 El Paso East D4-P 13 Weekley, Saykena 10 El Paso Park D4-P 14 Yelifari, Katie D4-P 15 York, Madline D4-P 16 Cordova, Isabel Jamie, Celine 12 Hamilton Osuna, Kayleen 10 Flowing Well Fox, Summer 11 Pueblo Russell, Kylie 09 Safford arnett, Susan 11 Flowing Well Kim, Katherine 12 cademy of T Raber, Kualii Kamp, Gracie 09 Verrado Determan, ritni 12 enson Webster, Kristi 12 Willcox Watson, nna 12 St. ugustin Event 22 Girls Discus Throw High School D D D2-P 1 Kregness, Taylar 12 Show Low D2-2 Cordero, shley 12 El Paso East D2-3 Perrini, lyssa D2-P 4 Sampson, Nikita 12 Sahuaro D2-P 5 Chavez, Luciana 12 isbee D2-P 6 Clemons, Sadi 09 El Paso Park D2-P 7 rown, lyssa 09 Sahuaro D3-P 8 Mullins, Madison 12 Safford D4-P 9 ahling, Merdith 12 Hamilton D4-P 10 Gonzalez, Victoria 12 El Paso East D4-P 11 Gandara, Priscilla 12 El Paso Coro D4-P 12 Maldonado, Kayla 10 El Paso Park D4-P 13 Davidson, ngelina 11 Canyon Del O Fox, Rachel 10 Safford Sturgeon, Sabrina 11 enson

10 Finished - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MNGER 4:24 PM 3/17/2018 Page 10 Roy P. Drachman Stadium - Univ. of rizona... (Event 22 Girls Discus Throw High School) Event 25 oys Long Jump High School D1-16 Uribe, Nataly 12 Flowing Well D2-17 Sampson, Malaysia 09 Sahuaro D3-18 Lawshee, Kayla 12 Hamilton Osuna, Kayleen 10 Flowing Well Martinez, Nesa 11 Morenci White ustin, Trayvion 11 Sahuaro D1-21 Webster, Kristi 12 Willcox arfield, Cedarious 12 El Paso El D D1-22 Peeples, Mercedes 12 Flowing Well Deion, Hankins 11 El Paso Park D3-23 White, Tyrah 12 El Paso El D Smith, Jalen D Florea, lexandria 12 Hamilton FOUL 5 Thomas, Octavius 10 Tucson Magne D3- Event 23 oys Pole Vault High School 6 Jones, Tyler 12 El Paso El D D1-P D1-7 Presha, Zarcariaous 12 El Paso Park D D2-8 rmendariz, Ivan 12 El Paso East D3-P D3-9 Corral, lan 12 El Paso East D3-P 10 lassingame, Marcus 12 Hamilton D3-P 11 Walls, Giovanni 09 Flowing Well D4-P 1 Levesque, Grant 11 El Paso Coro D1-12 Fox, Jacob 12 Safford D4-P 2 Kahn, Turner 12 Canyon Del O D3-13 Worden, Rickie D4-P 3 usack, Nathan 12 Canyon Del O D1-P 14 Rocker, Stevie 09 Canyon Del O D4-P 4 Wilkes, Cayman 10 Hamilton D2-P 15 White, Josh 12 Hamilton Rodney, John 11 Verrado D2-P 16 lvarado, amin Flynn, Nick 12 Flowing Well D4-17 Martin, Gabe Sanchez, Matthew 11 El Paso Coro D4-18 Ross, Kassiah 11 enson Holehan, Ian 10 Canyon Del O D3-P 19 Romero, Ivan 12 Flowing Well Itale, Xaibata 10 Hamilton D4-P 20 Obonan, Michael 12 El Paso Park Dixon, randon 12 enson 21 Farmer, Malachi Rodriguez, Keith 11 El Paso East 22 Mendez, Daniel 12 El Paso Coro Einaudi, Pedro 11 El Paso Coro 23 Medina, ntonio 12 Thatcher Weisgerber, Chandler 12 Hamilton 24 Jurado, rannon 09 Safford Event 24 Girls High Jump High School D D D3-1 Snyder, Erika 12 El Paso Jeff D2-2 Walls, bigail 10 Tucson Magne J D2-3 Carter, Tianna 11 Canyon Del O D2-4 Ray, Makeia 09 El Paso East D3-5 Fox, Rachel 10 Safford D4-6 Neufeld, Olivia 10 El Paso East J D4-7 Mejia, Laura 11 Sahuaro D3-P 8 Orndorff, Keely 12 Hamilton J D3-P 9 arnett, Susan 11 Flowing Well J D3-P 10 arnhouse, Megan 11 El Paso East D4-P 10 Villa, Karen 11 El Paso Jeff D4-P 10 Jamie, Celine 12 Hamilton D4-P 13 Robertson, Heavyn 12 El Paso East J D4-P 14 llen, Terra 11 Verrado J D4-P 15 Sawyer, Olivia 11 El Paso Coro J D4-P 16 Sias, Roxanne 10 Flowing Well Carlin, Kaleena 10 Morenci balos, Deion 11 Safford 25 Duerinck, Randy 12 enson Deaun, Tanner 11 Willcox Garcia, Josh 10 Pueblo Wilkes, Jagger Maldanado, dam 10 Canyon Del O FOUL Event 26 Girls 3200 Meter Run High School 11:07.58 D1-11:39.25 D2-11:55.34 D1-P 1 Garcia, eriel 11 El Paso East 11:59.61 D2-P 2 Richardson, Lily 12 Thatcher 12:03.83 D2-P 3 Ortiz, Meadow 10 El Paso East 12:04.52 D2-P 4 Wahlberg, Jolie 12:08.01 D2-P 5 McLain, Eileen 10 El Paso East 12:11.99 D2-P 6 Chavez, maris 11 El Paso East 12:14.43 D2-P 7 Garcia, Karen 10 El Paso Jeff 12:22.23 D2-P 8 Flores, Sophia 10 El Paso Coro 12:24.21 D4-9 Tsutsumi, Melody 09 El Paso Jeff 12:25.25 D4-10 chavez, janet 11 Maryvale 12:32.00 D3-P 11 Chavez, Saydie 11 Flowing Well 12:51.88 D3-P 12 Morales, Paige 12 Morenci 12:52.76 D3-P 13 Casciato, Isabella 13:12.52 D4-P

11 Finished - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MNGER 4:24 PM 3/17/2018 Page 11 Roy P. Drachman Stadium - Univ. of rizona... (Event 26 Girls 3200 Meter Run High School) Event 28 Girls 4x800 Meter High School 9:59.61 D1-14 Rojas, Ivette 10 El Paso Jeff 13:22.13 D4-P 10:11.92 D2-15 avelar, mia 09 Maryvale 13:27.94 D4-P 10:23.59 D3-16 McKean, lice 13:36.77 D4-P 17 Holguin, Sophia 10 Hamilton 13:45.53 D4-P 18 Hackett, Emma 10 Safford 14: Hamilton 9:50.96 D1-19 Vecchione, Mia 12 El Paso Coro 14: ) urciaga, Madison 09 2) Nelson, Deidre Gadziala, Jackie 14: ) Loff, Melanie 12 4) Merritt, Emma arajas-oscar, lma 14: El Paso Coronado 10:24.56 D1-P 22 Izatt, Katie 14: ) Johnson, Kameron 10 2) Martinez, Paulina Diaz, Gabriella 09 Flowing Well 15: ) Guardado, Jalyn 11 4) receda, Lilian 11 Event 27 oys 3200 Meter Run High School 9:36.95 D1-9:45.66 D2-10:02.08 D1-P 1 Walsh, Liam 11 El Paso Coro 9:55.68 D1-P 2 Olmos, Juan 10 El Paso East 9:58.41 D1-P 3 Gonzalez, Nicholas 10 El Paso Coro 9:59.96 D1-P 4 Perez, Elias 10 El Paso East 10:00.01 D1-P 5 Dempsey, Ryan 10 Hamilton 10:02.47 D3-6 Quinones, Kayn 10 El Paso East 10:05.66 D2-P 7 Guevara, Isaiah 11 Canyon Del O 10:13.23 D4-8 rmendariz, Carlos 11 El Paso East 10:18.55 D4-9 Urrea, Jacob 10 Safford 10:18.94 D4-10 Miranda, Juan 12 Flowing Well 10:31.34 D3-P 11 Dietz, Devonta 11 Flowing Well 10:35.16 D4-P 12 Sepulveda, enny 12 El Paso East 10:36.76 D4-P 13 Peters, ndrew 10 Canyon Del O 10:37.75 D4-P 14 Huck, dam 10:39.46 D4-P 15 Perrin, Ethan 10:42.70 D4-P 16 lfredo, Jacob 12 Hamilton 10:43.89 D4-P 17 Maiyo, oaz 10:44.41 D4-P 18 Orozco, Damien 10:47.10 D4-P 19 ailey-garcia, Cameron 10 Morenci 10:48.56 D4-P 20 Gasore, Fleury 11 Catalina Mag 11: Robinson, Reginald 10 El Paso Jeff 11: Gonzales, drian 10 Pueblo 11: Deanda, Dante 10 Morenci 11: Mares, Jordan 10 Morenci 11: Laura, Sean 09 enson 11: Henderson, en 10 St. ugustin 11: Estrella, Hayden 11 Sahuaro 11: Palma, enjamin 12 Sahuaro 12: Mueller, Timothy 09 Canyon Del O 12: eltran, Cesar 12 St. ugustin 12: Chavez, Marcus 10 Flowing Well 12: eenken, drian 10 Sahuaro 13: Miraflores, drian 13: Vargas, Edgar 09 Catalina Mag 14: El Paso Eastwood 10:25.00 D1-P 1) rreola, thena 11 2) Villareal, Lauren 11 3) King, Sabrina 12 4) Vega, Miranda 12 4 Maryvale 10:26.01 D1-P 1) soto, jackie 12 2) rodriquez, michelle 11 3) chavez, janet 11 4) duarte, ariz 11 5 Morenci 11:09.86 D3-P 1) Frisch, Miriam 10 2) Morales, Paige 12 3) abb, Desiree 10 4) O'Connell, Kayla 09 6 Willcox 11:18.48 D3-P 1) rchuleta, Rebecca 12 2) arajas, na 09 3) arajas-oscar, lma 10 4) Klump, Wren 12 7 Empire 11:24.93 D3-P 1) Pierotti, ella 12 2) rooks, ethany 10 3) Gadziala, Jackie 12 4) DeWitt, Sada 09 8 Tucson Magnet 11:35.39 D3-P 1) ohn, shlyn 11 2) Gydesen, Savannah 09 3) Tarwater, Mykayla 10 4) Contreras, rianna 11 9 St. ugustine 11:47.42 D4-P 1) Chioye, lyssa 12 2) Rodriguez, ryanna 10 3) Inocencio, lexis 11 4) Torres, renda 09 Event 29 oys 4x800 Meter High School 8:12.66 D1-8:15.63 D2-8:30.66 D3-1 El Paso Coronado 8:14.08 D2-1) Rangel, Misael 12 2) Gonzalez, Nicholas 10 3) lba, lan 10 4) Walsh, Liam 11 2 Verrado 8:32.29 D2-P 1) Zendejas, Christian 11 2) Johns, ryson 12 3) Wilkinson, Jayson 11 4) Fimbres, Ryan 12 3 Sahuaro 8:41.16 D1-P 1) Scarbrough, Eron 12 2) Heslep, Shea 11 3) Estrella, Hayden 11 4) Sabatino, Ronald 11 4 El Paso Eastwood 8:43.84 D1-P 1) Guerra, Pedro 12 2) Gamez, Michael 12 3) Murphy, Ian 12 4) Hernandez, Nathan 09 5 Empire 8:53.45 D3-P 1) Torres, rendan 10 2) Maiyo, oaz 11 3) Yakovlev, Nikolay 11 4) Smith, Joe 12

12 Finished - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MNGER 4:24 PM 3/17/2018 Page 12 Roy P. Drachman Stadium - Univ. of rizona... (Event 29 oys 4x800 Meter High School) Event 31 oys High Jump High School D2-6 Morenci 9:03.40 D3-P D3-1) Garcia, lex 11 2) Deanda, Dante D1-3) ailey-garcia, Cameron 10 4) Howard, Skyler 12 7 Pueblo 9:06.83 D4-P 1) Gonzales, drian 10 2) ustamante, Joel 10 3) Gamez, Hector 11 4) Gonzales, Gabriel 11 1 Rios, Milo 12 El Paso East D2-8 St. ugustine 9:28.45 D4-P 2 aldwin, Stratton 12 Safford D2-1) eltran, Cesar 12 2) lvarez, drian 09 3 Croslen, Willie 12 El Paso El D D3-P 3) Watson, Seth 10 4) Trevizo, Fernando 12 4 lassingame, Marcus 12 Hamilton D3-P 9 Catalina Magnet 9:43.09 D4-P 4 Thomas, Octavius 10 Tucson Magne D3-P 1) Hussey, randon 10 2) lsamawi, lhamzah 10 6 Chandler, Malik 12 Hamilton J D3-P 3) Martinez, Nelvin 09 4) Gasore, Fleury 11 7 Martin, Gabe J D3-P 10 enson 9: Medina, ntonio 12 Thatcher D4-P 1) Laura, Sean 09 2) arney, Kolby 10 9 Ganske, Jack D4-P 3) Sands, Donovan 10 4) Waite, Camden 09 9 Fox, Jacob 12 Safford D4-P 11 Willcox 10: Gomez, dam J D4-P 1) De aun, Cael 09 2) Clement, Nathaniel Merino, Jonathan 11 Morenci J D4-P 3) Hernandez, rayan 10 4) Garcia, Javier Montes, Christopher 09 Tucson Magne D4-P 12 Tucson Magnet 10: Roberts, Gabriel 12 El Paso Park D4-P 1) Garica-Jimenez, Diego 09 2) Sprague, Joshua Presha, Zarcariaous 12 El Paso Park J D4-P 3) Vo, Danny 09 4) guilar, ntonio Raulston, Max 12 El Paso Coro J D4-P Event 30 Girls Shot Put High School D D D3-1 Sampson, Nikita 12 Sahuaro D2-2 Chavez, Luciana 12 isbee D3-3 Florea, lexandria 12 Hamilton D3-4 Mullins, Madison 12 Safford D3-5 Curry, Julia 12 El Paso El D D3-6 McDuffie, Shakyra 12 El Paso Park D4-7 Villa, Karen 11 El Paso Jeff D4-8 Cordero, shley 12 El Paso East D3-P 9 Gonzalez, Victoria 12 El Paso East D4-P 10 Webster, Kristi 12 Willcox D4-P 11 Gordon, mber D4-P 12 Davidson, ngelina 11 Canyon Del O D4-P 13 Klucker, Cheyenne Huerta, lejandra 12 Canyon Del O Perrini, lyssa Sampson, Malaysia 09 Sahuaro Clemons, Sadi 09 El Paso Park Gandara, Priscilla 12 El Paso Coro Maldonado, Kayla 10 El Paso Park Martinez, Nesa 11 Morenci Jones, Kaylin 12 Hamilton Cordova, Isabel Williams, Quinn 12 Canyon Del O Purnell, Kayla 12 Hamilton Pease, Parker 09 Thatcher --- Teyechea, Vincent Event 32 oys Triple Jump High School D D D3-1 Fox, Jacob 12 Safford D3-2 Martin, Gabe D3-3 lassingame, Marcus 12 Hamilton D2-P 4 White, Josh 12 Hamilton D4-5 Effing, Mitchell 11 Flowing Well D4-6 Hayes, Donta 10 El Paso Park D3-P 7 usack, Nathan 12 Canyon Del O D3-P 8 Deion, Hankins 11 El Paso Park D3-P 9 Olowe, Dare 10 El Paso El D D3-P 10 Medina, ntonio 12 Thatcher D4-P 11 Hernandez, Richard 10 El Paso Park D4-P 12 valenzuela, yovani 10 Maryvale brams, Matthew 11 Flowing Well Lewis, Gavin Rosado, Gabriel 12 Willcox aldwin, Stratton 12 Safford FOUL Event 33 Girls Triple Jump High School D D D3-1 Williams, Quinn 12 Canyon Del O D2-

13 Finished - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MNGER 4:24 PM 3/17/2018 Page 13 Roy P. Drachman Stadium - Univ. of rizona... (Event 33 Girls Triple Jump High School) Event 36 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles UNSEEDED High School 2 Vega, Miranda 12 El Paso East D1-P 3 Yelifari, Katie D4-1 Reyes, Clarise 11 enson Weekley, Saykena 10 El Paso Park D4-2 Hixson, Nestley 12 Tucson Magne Chavez, Juliana D3-P 3 Osuna, Kayleen 10 Flowing Well Izatt, Katie D3-P 4 Young, Madeline 10 Flowing Well ndrade, lejandra 12 El Paso Coro J D3-P 5 Sias, Roxanne 10 Flowing Well Mathis, Emily 12 El Paso East D4-P 6 Matunaga, Daniela 11 cademy of T Miller, Sydney 11 El Paso Park D4-P 10 Martinez, Ivy 12 enson D4-P Event 38 Girls 100 Meter Dash UNSEEDED High School 11 Orndorff, Keely 12 Hamilton D4-P 12 Nunez, Desarae 12 El Paso East D4-P 13 Russell, Kylie 09 Safford J D4-P 1 Dolo, ngel 09 Catalina Mag Kim, Katherine 12 cademy of T D4-P 2 Grant, lexia Liljenquist, Daelen 12 Flowing Well D4-P 3 Olson, Natalie 09 Empire Determan, ritni 12 enson NWI 4 arnett, Susan 11 Flowing Well Raber, Kualii NWI 5 Lopez, Hunter 10 cademy of T Hudson, Emily Kim, Katherine 12 cademy of T Reynolds, Chloe 10 enson mador, Rebecca 11 cademy of T Gonzalez, Julica FOUL 8 Watson, nna 12 St. ugustin Jansen, Kayleen FOUL 9 Tapia, risa 11 Willcox Event 35 oys Shot Put High School D D D3-1 Jones, Tyson 12 Desert Edge D1-2 Norzagaray, lex 12 El Paso Coro D3-3 Raley, Gabriel 12 Sahuaro D3-4 Miller, Noah D1-P 5 Varela, Dom 11 El Paso Coro D2-P 6 Frias, Ralph 12 Safford D3-P 7 cano, adolfo 11 Maryvale D3-P 8 Guzman, Jared 12 El Paso Park D3-P 9 Turner, Jordan 10 Safford D3-P 10 Sanchez, Isaiah 12 Morenci D3-P 11 Salas, Joe 12 El Paso East D3-P 12 Ugwu, Kingsley 11 Sahuaro D3-P 13 Diaz, Cesar 12 Flowing Well D4-P 14 Simpson, lex D4-P 15 radley, William 11 El Paso Park D4-P 16 Moreno, David 11 El Paso Coro D4-P 17 Teso, drian 11 enson D4-P 18 Moreno, David 11 El Paso Jeff D4-P 19 Palacios, drian 12 El Paso Jeff D4-P 20 Jurado, rannon 09 Safford Jeffries, Wyatt Kaufman, dam 09 Empire Scott, Justin 10 Sahuaro Gates, Theo 12 St. ugustin Lamb, Tyler Laurie, Jaydin Rodriguez, Marianna 11 Z School fo llred, Elizabeth 11 Willcox Reino, Gabree 09 Z School fo Cash, Dineigha 10 Z School fo Event 39 oys 100 Meter Dash UNSEEDED High School 1 Washington, Quashad Gasore, Rostow 11 Catalina Mag Howard, Vince Deaun, Tanner 11 Willcox Rocker, Stevie 09 Canyon Del O Tobias, Sam 10 Safford Duerinck, Randy 12 enson ishop, lake 11 Flowing Well Ross, Kassiah 11 enson Mohamed, Farhan 11 Flowing Well Hayes, Leon 11 Catalina Mag Wiltbank, Trett 09 Safford Payne, lexander 12 Catalina Mag Vela, rmando 11 El Paso Jeff Whaley, Joseph 11 Tucson Magne Erickson, Josh 12 St. ugustin Rodgers, Wylee 10 Z School fo Yohn, Wayne 11 Morenci Rohne, Dominic 10 St. ugustin Dixon, Payton 09 enson ecerra, Daniel 09 Tucson Magne Martinez IV, Rey bdulkadir, Mohammed 10 St. ugustin McDonald, Joseph 10 cademy of T Munoz, ryan 11 Z School fo

14 Finished - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MNGER 4:24 PM 3/17/2018 Page 14 Roy P. Drachman Stadium - Univ. of rizona... (Event 39 oys 100 Meter Dash UNSEEDED High School) 15 Gutierrez, Viridiana 11 Willcox 1: ossel, Samantha 09 cademy of T 1: Praekthong, Mek 10 cademy of T Inocencio, lexis 11 St. ugustin 1: Crabtree, Dakota 10 cademy of T FS Tapia, risa 11 Willcox 1: Seagraves, Olivia 10 cademy of T 1:23.98 Event 40 Girls 1600 Meter Run UNSEEDED High School 1 Hipps, Elizabeth 09 Canyon Del O 6: Torres, renda 09 St. ugustin 6: Gadziala, Jackie 6: Tarwater, Mykayla 10 Tucson Magne 6: Rodriguez, ryanna 10 St. ugustin 6: guilar, Laura 12 Flowing Well 6: Guzman, riana 11 Canyon Del O 7: Duerinck, Lacie 10 enson 7: Gonzalez, Julica DNF Event 41 oys 1600 Meter Run UNSEEDED High School 1 Sherman, Tyler 09 Empire 5: Gamez, Hector 11 Pueblo 5: ustamante, Joel 10 Pueblo 5: guilar, ntonio 11 Tucson Magne 5: Lamb, Connor 10 Canyon Del O 5: lvarez, drian 09 St. ugustin 5: hasteen, Daniel 11 Sahuaro 5: Martinez, Nelvin 09 Catalina Mag 5: Vo, Danny 09 Tucson Magne 5: Mendonca, ryan 12 Canyon Del O 5: Sanchez, Ryan 12 Z School fo 5: lmustafa, Qusai 10 Catalina Mag 5: Clement, Nathaniel 5: Hernandez, rayan 6: Tamang, Sonam 10 Catalina Mag 6: Jimenez, Uriel 11 cademy of T 6: Kral, Tyler 12 cademy of T 8:22.17 Event 44 Girls 400 Meter Dash UNSEEDED High School 1 Rabago Velasquez, Litzet 1: oitano, rianna 12 Canyon Del O 1: Showalter, Trinity 10 Canyon Del O 1: guilar, Destiny 12 Pueblo 1: lvarez, Saxon 11 El Paso Jeff 1: Mueller, Grace 09 Canyon Del O 1: Tobias, Sydney 09 Safford 1: Cortez, Jadah 09 Morenci 1: Dinius, sia 10 Tucson Magne 1: Van Houten, Samantha 09 Safford 1: Edwards, ziauna 10 Verrado 1: Martzke, Kristin 09 Empire 1: ailey, Trinity 09 Sahuaro 1: O'Connell, Kayla 09 Morenci 1:11.05 Event 45 oys 400 Meter Dash UNSEEDED High School 1 Morales, ntonio 11 Catalina Mag Worden, Rickie Wiltbank, Trett 09 Safford Kijana, Philippe 11 Catalina Mag Correa, Giovany 11 Z School fo Sandoval, Michel 11 Tucson Magne Ruben, Valle 11 Morenci Watson, Seth 10 St. ugustin Garard, randon Sheppard, Elijah 12 Willcox Medina, ntonio 12 Thatcher Merino, Jonathan 11 Morenci Romero, Emilio 09 St. ugustin Wilms, Nathan 11 Safford Love, Lloyd 10 Flowing Well Mohamed, Farhan 11 Flowing Well Ramos, Jesus 09 Tucson Magne 1: Pease, Parker 09 Thatcher 1: Dybas, Jonah 10 St. ugustin 1: Dixon, Payton 09 enson 1: Matunega, Jesus 09 cademy of T 1: Praekthong, Mek 10 cademy of T 1: llardice, Jered 10 cademy of T 1:11.13 Event 46 Girls 800 Meter Run UNSEEDED High School 1 Torres, renda 09 St. ugustin 2: Sigafus, Macy 10 Sahuaro 2: Frisch, Miriam 10 Morenci 2: Hipps, Elizabeth 09 Canyon Del O 2: guilar, Laura 12 Flowing Well 3: Rendon, Kaitlyn 09 Flowing Well 3: Rodriguez, ryanna 10 St. ugustin 3: Gydesen, Savannah 09 Tucson Magne 3: Duerinck, Lacie 10 enson 3: Romero, nayah 10 Catalina Mag 3: Guzman, riana 11 Canyon Del O 3: ossel, Jessica 09 cademy of T 3:38.72 Event 47 oys 800 Meter Run UNSEEDED High School 1 Devaughn, Skyler 10 Sahuaro 2: Perrin, Ethan 2: Gamez, Hector 11 Pueblo 2: ustamante, Joel 10 Pueblo 2:20.24